Die Vorstände der 118 Vereine Stand 2014
Vorname
Nachname
Straße
PLZ
Ort
Ort d. Vereins
Verein
E-Mail
Florian
Eder
Niederbrunner Str. 10
83132
Oberbrunn
Aindorf-Pittenhart
Almfrieden
Franz
Mauerer
Blumenstraße 10
83119
Obing
Albertaich-Frabertsham
1923
Christian
Berger
Oberhart 6
83536
Gars
Allmannsau-Lengmoos
Reitschuh
Alois-Faßnauer-Str. 3a
83352
Altenmarkt
Altenmarkt/Alz
Auerbergler
Bernhard
Weindl
Unterschlottham 12
84503
Altötting
1969
Erwin
Laubichler
Windschnurweg 7
A-5081
Niederalm
Salzburg
Alpinia Salzburg
hager-laubichler@aon.at
Georg
Eisner
Furth 1
84539
Ampfing
Isentaler
Karl
Huber
83454
Anger-Höglwörth
1900
1vorstand@anger-hoeglwoerth.de
Mayerhofer
Wolfgrub 8
84544
Aschau/Inn
D'Stoabacher
Hans
Rossmanith sen.
Tegernauerweg 3
85617
Aßling
Atteltaler
Rupert
Kink
Angerweg 22
83075
Au bei Aibling
Immergrün
Peter
Schmelz
Aufham
D'Hochstaufner
vorstand@hochstaufner.de
Freese
Hochfellnstr. 1
83093
Bad Endorf
Edelweiß
Sebastian
Gasteiger
Hocheckstr. 29
Bad Feilnbach
D'Jenbachtaler
Max
Danzl jun.
Am Ulmenhain 20
83435
Bad Reichenhall
Alt Reichenhall
Willy
Weber jun.
Triftmeisterweg 6
Saalachthaler
willy.weber@saalachthaler.de
Wilhelm
Schmitt
Kohlstattweg 1
83646
Bad Tölz
d'Isarwinkler
Mathias
Hillebrand
Am Mesnerbach 452
5084
Großgmain
Bayerisch Gmain
D'Lattenberger
gtev.d.lattenberger@gmail.com
Stefan
Angerer
Königsallee 12
83471
Berchtesgaden
Almrauscher
angerer112@web.de
Richard
Grüsser
Löslerstr. 70
Schönau
D'Untersberger Stamm
Manfred
Metzenleitner
Roßfeldstr. 140
Berchtesgaden-Oberau
D'Weißenstoana-Au
Johann
Koller
Oislerweg 17
83483
Bischofswiesen
D'Edelweißer
Josef
Wenig
Weißensteinerweg 29
Vereinigte Trachtenvereine des Berchtesgadener Landes e. V.
Rudolf
Ramsauer-Str. 102
Vereinigte Weihnachtsschützen des Berchtesgadener Landes
Herbert
Moderegger
Reichenbachstr. 4
Berchtesgaden-Obersalzberg
D'Kehlstoana
Martin
Heigermoser
Schlipfinger Str. 29
83346
Bergen/Enthal
Bergen
1895
martin.heigermoser@gmx.de
Klausgraben 8
D'Watzmanner
Obinger
Loiberting 5a
83257
Gstadt
Breitbrunn
D'Chiemseer
Niedermeier
Steinbeißweg 32
84489
Burghausen
Almenrausch-Lindach
Klaus
Berreiter
Barbermühlweg 1
84508
Burgkirchen
Schorsch
Hunglinger
Am Werfersee 12
83339
Chieming
Chiemseer
Huber jun.
Sonnenham 10
Dettendorf-Kematen
Michael
Wiefarn
Erika-Schienagel-Str. 9
85560
Ebersberg
Ebrachtaler
Siegfried
Hundhammer
Oberndorf 8
83125
Eggstätt
D'Hartseer
Schabmair
Schloßstr. 2
85658
Egmating
Kreuzbergler
Scheck
Dorfstr. 38
83313
Eisenärzt
D'Arztberger
Kern
Geppinger Str. 27
83404
Feldkirchen
D'Schneebergler
Ludwig
Unterreiner
Obereichet 9
83395
Freilassing
Freilassing-Salzburghofen
D'Rupertiwinkler
Helmut
Schröcker
Kleingerstetten 3
83416
Surheim
Saalachtaler
Lex
Polsing 1
83413
Fridolfing
Salzachtaler
johannlex@t-online.de
Leipfinger
Achatsberg 1
84416
Taufkirchen/Vils
Gebensbach
d'Vilstaler
Killistr. 15
Münster/Egmating
Glonn
Glonntaler
Jakob
Meixner
Waith Hauptstr. 12a
83052
Bruckmühl
Götting
Eichenlaub Stamm
Fleischmann
Poststraße 5a
83355
Grabenstätt
Chiemgauer
der.fleischmann@t-online.de
Fred
Wiesholzer
Gartenweg 1
83122
Samerberg
Grainbach
Hochries-Samerberg
Adolf
Hochpointner
Stetten 3
84529
Tittmoning
Grassach-Tittmoning
Alpenrose
Meier
Kolbing 18
83556
Griesstätt
Immagrea
Toni
Hermann
Dorfstr. 31
83620
Kleinhöhenrain
Großhöhenrain
Alpengrün
Am Wildbach 3
84559
Kraiburg
Guttenburg
Inntaler
Stettner
Holzham 10
83128
Halfing
Almenrausch
stettner.josef@t-online.de
Steinbacher
Bärenweg 1
Siegsdorf
Hammer
D'Sulzberger
Dusch
Am Anger 40
Ainring
Hammerau-Ainring
Thürwinkl
Bergstr. 7
83734
Hausham
D'Wendlstoana
Landler
Riedlweg 6
Heutau
D'Heutauer
christian.landler@t-online.de
Wolfgang
Kirner
Im Gewerbegebiet 13
Hirnsberg-Pietzing
D'Bachecker
Alfred
Prosser
Hochberg 8
83278
Traunstein
Hochberg
D'gmiadlichn Hochbergler
Hobmaier
Lindenweg 7
83334
Inzell
D'Falkastoaner
Strobel
Jettenberg 56
83458
Schneizlreuth
Jettenberg
D'Reiteralmer
Robert
Rauch
Schmalschläger Str. 3a
Karlstein
D'Kranzlstoana
Voit
Aiblinger Au 26
83059
Kolbermoor
Matthias
Frech
Moosham 48
83410
Laufen
D'Grenzlandler
Albert
Greisberger
Selberting 4
83379
Weibhausen
Lauter
Surtal
Strasser
Dorfstr. 20
84533
Niedergottsau
Leonberg
Grenzlandler
Paul
Farrenpointstr. 7
Derndorf
Litzldorf
D'Sulzbergler
Ferdinand
Ponn
Neusiedenweg 3
83487
Marktschellenberg
D'Schellenberger
Nitzinger
Schloßbergstr. 25
Marzoll
D'Grenzler
Waldinger
Riedlstr. 3
84453
Mühldorf
Haslach 1
83317
Teisendorf
Neukirchen
D'Schwarzenberger
Eckereder
Senefeldstr 5
84494
Neumarkt-St. Veit
Taubenbergler Stamm
Niederbuchner
Hartl-Anger 7
83365
Aiging
Nußdorf
1920
Bernhart
Ahornstr. 6a
84565
Oberneukirchen
Almröserl
Wolfegger
Wanningerstr. 2
D'Grüabinga
Gastager
Polsing 27
83349
Palling
D'Stoabergler
Hauser
Wiesmühler Str. 5
83342
Peterskirchen
D'Mörntaler
Brüderl
Jahnstr. 13a
83451
Piding
D'Staufenecker
Englsperger
Englsperg 1
84568
Pleiskirchen
D'Holzlandler
georg.englsperger@t-online.de
Redl
Seeleiten 1
83569
Vogtareuth
Prutting
D'Simsseer
Vogl
Kederbacherstr. 26
83486
Ramsau
D'Achentaler
Augustin
Grundner jun.
Lexenbergstr. 4
84437
Reichertsheim
Wimmer
Obermühle 60
84571
Reischach
D'Reischachtaler
Wolkersdorfer
Stockach 3
Rettenbach
Eschenwald
Aßbichler
Obermoosen 2
83083
Riedering
Almengrün
Pichler
Hochstätt 11
83253
Rimsting
Ludwigshöhe
Feldschmidt
Königsseestr. 17
Rosenheim
Stamm I
Engelbert
Mayer
Graben 3
Roßholzen
Claus
Heidenthaler
Haag 6
Roth-Kirchanschöring
Feil
Veit-Oberhauser-Str. 8
83324
Ruhpolding
D'Miesenbacher
Johannes
Stief
Stocking 2
D'Rauschberger Zell
stocking@t-online.de
Schwellstr. 2
Saaldorf-Surheim
Saaldorf
Schnalzervereinigung des Rupertiwinkels
Alpinia
Bachleitner
Graf-Sighart-Str. 13
83530
Schnaitsee
Hinterbrandner
Storchenstr. 29
Schönau a. Königssee
Schönau am Königssee
D'Funtenseer
Werner
Gromes
Furtstr. 3
83367
Petting
Schönram
D'Untersurtaler
Zacherl
Am Bergfeld 5
83139
Söchtenau
Schwabering
Vergißmeinnicht
Hubert
Pullach 22
83358
Seebruck
Seerose
Thannstr. 8
1894
Vordermayer
Meilerweg 4
Söllhuben
D'Hochlandler
Lechner
Baierbacherstr. 303
83071
Stephanskirchen
Simssee Süd
Achenstr. 1
Tacherting
D'Untern Alztaler
Heinrich
Hogger
Solling 8
D'Raschenberger
Ruffer
Ottmaning 6
Thundorf-Straß
D'Mühltaler
Kammerbauer
Brunnenweg 5
84513
Töging a. Inn
Töging
Enzian
Helminger
Falting 2
Törring
D'Heulandler
Schützinger
Neuling 13
Trauntal
martin.schuetzinger@allianz.de
Strohmayer
Zweckham 11
83374
Traunwalchen
D'Traunviertler
Freutsmiedl
Wolfering 6
83308
Trostberg
D'Alzviertler
Gregor
Brunnäckerstr. 10
83376
Truchtlaching
D'Alztaler
Fuchs
Niederland 216
A-5091
Unken
D'Saalachtaler
Meisinger
Einharting 1
83377
Vachendorf
strohmamax@web.de
Zistl
Schöffleiten
Vagen
D'Neuburgler
Schneider
Hirschhalm 2
83329
Waging
D'Mühlberger
Prost
Oberberg 8
84518
Garching
Wald/Alz
D'Unterbergler
Reitmaier
St. Leonhard 23
83547
Babensham
Waldhausen
ReitmaierPaul@web.de
Bürger
Wasentegernbach 63
84405
Dorfen
Wasentegernbach
Almrausch
Lorenz
Grasberger
Erlenstr. 28
83512
Reitmehring
Wasserburg am Inn
Abfalter
Roßdorf 21
Weildorf
Tiefenthaler
Holzner
Inzeller Str. 53
Weißbach
D'Weikertstoana
Berndl
Schwaneckstr. 3
81371
München
Westerham
d'Mangfalltaler
Tristl jun.
Am Herterfeld 18
85614
Kirchseeon
Zorneding